Toggle Nav

Imprint

UAB AUTOMATION SUPPLY - Registration code: 304944466

AUTOMATION SUPPLY S.R.O. - Registration code: 366640

 

VAT NUMBERS

 

Lithuania VAT LT100012259213

Germany VAT DE325866390

France VAT FR30879740827

Italy VAT IT00240939991

United Kingdom VAT GB331177916

Poland VAT PL5263271897

Spain VAT ESN0551463C

ADDRESS

 

Trimitu st. 6-38, Vilnius, LT-09318

Lithuania

 

Korunni 2569/108, Vinojrady, 101 00 Praha 10

The Czech Republic

 

Warehouse: Senasis Ukmerges kel. 307, Budninku k., Vilniaus r.

LT-14247

Lithuania

CONTACTS

 

Mobile: +370 616 38595

Email: info@automation-supply.eu

Email: info@automationsupply.cz

CEO - Kristina Masiulionienė

©2020 BY AUTOMATIONSUPPLYSTORE.COM Solution: AdeoWeb