Toggle Nav

Imprint

UAB AUTOMATION SUPPLY - Registration code: 304944466

 

VAT NUMBERS

 

Lithuania VAT LT100012259213

Germany VAT DE325866390

Czech Republic VAT CZ684964052

France VAT FR30879740827

Italy VAT IT00240939991

United Kingdom VAT GB331177916

Poland VAT PL5263271897

Spain VAT ESN0551463C

ADDRESS

 

Trimitu st. 6-38, Vilnius

LT-09318

Lithuania

Warehouse: Paneriškių st. 5, Vilnius

LT-02241

Lithuania

CONTACTS

 

Mobile: +370 616 38595

Email: info@automation-supply.eu

 

CEO - Kristina Masiulionienė

©2020 BY AUTOMATIONSUPPLYSTORE.COM Solution: AdeoWeb